| TPR. P. D. SILVEY (751). | 260234680 | 0 | 0 | 06/05/2026 | 9:20AM | MORGAN | WEBB LOOP AT CEDAR RIDGE DRIVE | F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2011 HYUNDAI SANTA FE | TOTAL | RELEASED IT TO THE FAMILY | ADULT | FEMALE | 63 | YES | STOVER, MO | PROGRESSIVE | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 63 | MODERATE | YES | STOVER, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY AMBULANCE TO LAKE REGIONAL HOSPITAL IN OSAGE BEACH |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 TRAVELLED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK A TREE. DRIVER 1 BECAME UNCONSCIOUS AND VEHICLE 1 ROLLED BACKWARDS DOWN A HILL. ASSISTED BY SGT. D. J. DALTON (296).