| TRP KELLER #370 | 260237884 | 0 | 0 | 06/07/2026 | 7:00AM | PUTNAM | US-136 AT MO-129 NORTH | B |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2026 HYUNDAI ELANTRA | EXTENSIVE | DRIVEN FROM SCENE | ADULT | MALE | 19 | YES | QUEEN CITY,MO | STATE FARM | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 19 | MINOR | YES | QUEEN CITY,MO | DRIVER | TREATED AT PUTNAM COUNTY MEMORIAL HOSPITAL |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 RAN OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE HIGHWAY 136 BECAME AIRBORN AND LANDED ON HIGHWAY 129. ASSISTED BY PUTNAM COUNTY SHERIFFS DEPARTMENT.