| CPL L J HAGGETT (593) | 260245319 | 37.4210555 | -89.645305 | 06/12/2026 | 11:55AM | CAPE GIRARDEAU | US 61 - 5 MILES NORTH OF JACKSON | E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2009 CHEVROLET IMPALA | EXTENSIVE | TOWED BY CAPE GIRARDEAU COUNTY TOWING | JUVENILE | FEMALE | 17 | YES | CAPE GIRARDEAU, MO | TRADERS | SOUTHBOUND |
| 1 | JUVENILE | FEMALE | 17 | MODERATE | YES | CAPE GIRARDEAU, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY AMBULANCE TO ST FRANCIS MEDICAL CENTER IN CAPE GIRARDEAU |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 RAN OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND OVERTURNED.