| TPR. B. A. SWINK (240) | 260247893 | 36.924404 | -91.496298 | 06/14/2026 | 2:40AM | SHANNON | MO 99 4 MILES SOUTH OF BIRCH TREE | G |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2006 JEEP LIBERTY | TOTAL | TOWED BY BAKER'S OF BIRCH TREE AT OWNER'S REQUEST | ADULT | MALE | 36 | NO | KOSHKONONG, MO | SHELTER | SOUTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 36 | MODERATE | NO | KOSHKONONG, MO | DRIVER | TAKEN BY MERCY AMBULANCE TO MERCY HOSPITAL IN SPRINGFIELD, MO |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 CROSSED THE CENTERLINE, RAN OFF THE ROADWAY, STRUCK A CULVERT AND OVERTURNED.