Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
CPL S.D. GOOSTREE /336/ 260255280 37.504337 -93.810045 06/19/2026 1:56PM DADE ROUTE H, 5 MILES NORTH OF GREENFIELD D
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2006 YAMAHA V STAR 1100 EXTENSIVE TOWED BY OWNER ADULT MALE 42 NO GREENFIELD, MO PROGRESSIVE SOUTH
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT MALE 42 MODERATE NO GREENFIELD, MO DRIVER TRANSPORTED BY PRIVATE VEHICLE TO UNKNOWN HOSPITAL

Misc. Information

CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE ROADWAY AND OVERTURNED.