| TPR. L.G. TILLER (508) | 260261644 | 38.833641 | -92.444487 | 06/23/2026 | 7:55PM | MONITEAU | 16069 GARRETT RD | F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2004 HONDA RECON | MINOR | SECURED AT SCENE | ADULT | MALE | 54 | NO | POLO, MO | UNKNOWN | SOUTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 50 | MODERATE | NO | POLO, MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED TO UNIVERSITY HOSPITAL BY MID-MO AMBULANCE |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 54 | SERIOUS | NO | POLO, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED TO UNIVERSITY HOSPITAL BY MID-MO AMBULANCE |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURED AS VEHICLE 1 FAILED TO NEGOTIATE A HILL, OVERTURNED, AND PINNED BOTH DRIVER 1 AND PASSENGER 1. ASSISTED BY MONITEAU COUNTY SHERIFF'S OFFICE.