| MSGT G.R. MORAVEC (780) | 260264859 | 0 | 0 | 06/26/2026 | 12:22AM | DENT | HIGHWAY 119 APPROXIMATELY 3 MILES SOUTH OF HIGHWAY 32 | I |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2011 DODGE RAM | MODERATE | TOWED BY AMERICAN AUTOMOTIVE AND TOWING | JUVENILE | MALE | 17 | NO | LICKING, MO | UNKNOWN | SOUTHBOUND |
| 1 | JUVENILE | FEMALE | 17 | MODERATE | NO | JADWIN, MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED BY SALEM EMS TO SALEM MEMORIAL HOSPITAL |
| 1 | JUVENILE | MALE | 17 | MINOR | NO | LICKING, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY SALEM EMS TO SALEM MEMORIAL HOSPITAL |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 TRAVELLED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK A CULVERT.