| MSGT RITTER #809 | 260264862 | 0 | 0 | 06/26/2026 | 3:20AM | LINN | HWY WW 3 MILES EAST OF MARCELINE | B |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2018 JEEP CHEROKEE | EXTENSIVE | TOWED BY FREEDOM TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 24 | YES | NEW CAMBRIA, MO | ALL STATE | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 24 | MODERATE | YES | NEW CAMBRIA, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY LINN COUNTY AMBULANCE TO PERSHING MEMORIAL HOSPITAL |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE NORTH SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, STRUCK A DRIVEWAY AND OVERTURNED. ASSISTED BY LINN COUNTY SHERIFF'S DEPARTMENT AND LINN COUNTY FIRST RESPONDERS.