| TPR B. C. BRIDGES #723 | 260265641 | 37.19485 | -94.34508 | 06/26/2026 | 3:15PM | JASPER | JACKPINE ROAD ONE MILE WEST OF CARTHAGE | D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2010 FORD F150 | TOTAL | SCHRADER'S TOWING | JUVENILE | FEMALE | 17 | YES | CARTHAGE, MO | FARM BUREAU | SOUTH |
| 2 | 1993 GMC SIERRA | TOTAL | SCHRADER'S TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 58 | YES | WEBB CITY, MO | NONE | WE3ST |
| 1 | JUVENILE | FEMALE | 17 | SERIOUS | YES | CARTHAGE, MO | DRIVER | MERCY HOSPITAL, JOPLIN, MO |
| 2 | ADULT | MALE | 60 | SERIOUS | NO | JOPLIN, MO | OCCUPANT | MERCY HOSPITAL, JOPLIN, MO |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 FAILED TO YIELD TO VEHICLE 2 AT A STOP SIGN AND PULLED INTO THE PATH OF VEHICLE 2.