| CPL. LEFTWICH #862. | 260265686 | 39.70358 | -91.41975 | 06/26/2026 | 3:45PM | MARION | MO-MM AND VETERANS ROAD IN HANNIBAL. | B |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 2015 RAM 1500 | TOTAL | TOWED FROM THE SCENE BY CUSTOM TOWING. | ADULT | MALE | 40 | NO | HANNIBAL, MO. | PROGRESSIVE | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | 2025 HONDA CRV | TOTAL | TOWED FROM THE SCENE BY HEARTLAND TOWING. | ADULT | FEMALE | 68 | YES | WESSON, MS. | UNKNOWN | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 68 | SERIOUS | YES | WESSON, MS. | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED TO HANNIBAL REGIONAL HOSPITAL BY MARION COUNTY AMBULANCE. |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 76 | SERIOUS | YES | WESSON, MS. | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED TO HANNIBAL REGIONAL HOSPITAL BY MARION COUNTY AMBULANCE. |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 FAILED TO YIELD AND WAS STRUCK BY VEHICLE 2. ASSISTED BY MARION COUNTY SHERIFF'S OFFICE AND HANNIBAL FIRE DEPARTMENT.