| TPR. J. CHILDERS (923) | 260266330 | 0 | 0 | 06/27/2026 | 1:55AM | ST. LOUIS | INTERSTATE 70 EB EAST OF JENNINGS STATION RD | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2018 MAZDA 3 | TOTAL | TAKEN BY/TO BOLINS | ADULT | FEMALE | 22 | YES | ST. LOUIS, MO | NONE | EASTBOUND |
| 2 | 2023 CHEVROLET EQUINOX | TOTAL | TAKEN BY/TO BOLINS TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 53 | YES | ST. LOUIS, MO | ALL STATE | EASTBOUND |
| 2 | JUVENILE | FEMALE | 16 | MINOR | YES | ST. LOUIS, MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED BY ROBERTSON FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT TO BARNES JEWISH HOSPITAL |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 22 | MINOR | YES | ST. LOUIS, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY ROBERTSON FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT TO BARNES JEWISH HOSPITAL |
| 2 | ADULT | FEMALE | 24 | MINOR | YES | ST. LOUIS, MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED BY ROBERTSON FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT TO BARNES JEWISH HOSPITAL |
| 2 | ADULT | FEMALE | 53 | MINOR | YES | ST. LOUIS, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY ROBERTSON FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT TO BARNES JEWISH HOSPITAL |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 WAS TRAVELING IN LANE ONE. VEHICLE 2 WAS TRAVELING IN LANE TWO. VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED FROM LANE 1 TO LANE 2 WHEN IT WAS UNSAFE TO DO SO, AND THE FRONT OF VEHICLE 1 STRUCK THE REAR OF VEHICLE 2.