Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR. E.J. RAYA (629) 260266488 0 0 06/27/2026 6:22AM JEFFERSON ROUTE NN NORTH OF HONEY CREEK C
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2017 FORD FIESTA EXTENSIVE TAKEN BY/TO NORTHWEST TOWING ADULT FEMALE 19 YES PIEDMONT, MO PROGRESSIVE NORTHBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT FEMALE 19 MODERATE YES PIEDMONT, MO DRIVER BIG RIVER AMBULANCE TO MERCY HOSPITAL SOUTH

Misc. Information

VEHICLE #1 TRAVELLED OFF THE WEST SIDE OF THE ROAD STRIKING A FENCE AND TREE.