| TPR K.J. ATKISSON /264/ | 260266692 | 37.835275 | -93.544427 | 06/27/2026 | 11:10AM | HICKORY | MO-123, 2 MILES SOUTH OF WEAUBLEAU | D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1991 FORD F150 | TOTAL | TOWED BY PRIVATE PARTY | ADULT | MALE | 40 | NO | HALFWAY, MO | UNKNOWN | SOUTH |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 40 | MINOR | NO | HALFWAY, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY EMS TO CMH BOLIVAR |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 RAN OFF RIGHT SIDE OF ROADWAY, CROSSED A WATERGAP AND STRUCK A DITCH.