| MSGT M.A.DICKENS (675) | 260268427 | 38.91389 | -92.130137 | 06/27/2026 | 8:15PM | CALLAWAY | ROUTE J SOUTH OF LITTLE DIXIT LN | F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2003 PONTIAC AZTEC | TOTAL | TOWED BY BECKY'S TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 41 | YES | CENTRALIA, MO | PROGRESSIVE INSURANCE | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 41 | MODERATE | YES | CENTRALIA, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY CALLAWAY COUNTY EMS TO UNIVERSITY HOSPITAL |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF OF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY STRUCK A CULVERT, TWO MAILBOXES, AND A TREE THEN OVERTURNED. ASSITED BY TPR J.A. KOESTER (646)