| MSGT RITTER #809 | 260268986 | 0 | 0 | 06/28/2026 | 1:50PM | MACON | US 63 1 MILE SOUTH OF EXCELLO | B |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2006 VICTORY KINGPIN MOTORCYCLE | TOTAL | TOWED BY PRATHER'S TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 23 | NO | CAIRO, MO | NONE | SOUTH |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 23 | MODERATE | NO | CAIRO, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY MACON COUNTY AMBULANCE TO UNIVERSITY OF MISSOURI HOSPITAL. |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE EAST SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND OVERTURNED. ASSISTED BY TPR WILLOCK #257, THE MACON COUNTY RESCUE SQUAD, AND MACON COUNTY FIRST RESPONDERS.