| TPR. JOHNSON #510. | 260269134 | 0 | 0 | 06/28/2026 | 3:27PM | RALLS | US-61 3 MILES NORTH OF NEW LONDON. | B |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2023 RAM 1500 | EXTENSIVE | TOWED FROM THE SCENE BY ROBERT'S GARAGE. | ADULT | MALE | 49 | YES | NEW BOSTON, IL. | COUNTRY FINANCIAL | NORTHBOUND |
| 2 | 2017 TOYOTA CAMRY | EXTENSIVE | TOWED FROM THE SCENE BY ROBERT'S GARAGE. | ADULT | MALE | 55 | NO | HANNIBAL, MO. | PROGRESSIVE | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 46 | SERIOUS | YES | NEW BOSTON, IL. | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED BY AIR EVAC TO BARNES HOSPITAL IN SAINT LOUIS. |
| 2 | ADULT | MALE | 55 | MINOR | NO | HANNIBAL, MO. | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED TO HANNIBAL REGIONAL HOSPITAL BY PRIVATE CONVEYANCE. |
Misc. Information
DRIVER 1 CHANGED LANES AND STRUCK VEHICLE 2. VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE ROADWAY AND OVERTURNED. ASSISTED BY TPR. HILLIARD #270 AND RALLS COUNTY SHERIFF'S OFFICE.