Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR S. W. MAHANEY (921) 260269519 0 0 06/28/2026 8:09PM MILLER ROUTE C NORTH OF BENTOWN RIDGE ROAD F
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2004 YAMAHA WARRIOR MINOR LEFT ROADSIDE ADULT MALE 28 NO ULMAN, MO NONE NORTH
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT MALE 28 SERIOUS NO ULMAN, MO DRIVER TRANSPORTED BY MILLER COUNTY EMS TO LAKE REGIONAL HOSPITAL

Misc. Information

OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 DROVE OFF THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROAD AND OVERTURNED. ASSISTED BY THE MILLER COUNTY SHERIFF'S OFFICE