| TPR E.A. FERRELL (153) | 260269521 | 0 | 0 | 06/28/2026 | 8:10PM | PULASKI | HWY 28, 3 MILES NORTH OF ST. ROBERT | I |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2025 CHEVROLET TRAILBLZER | TOTAL | TOWED BY J&S TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 58 | YES | DIXON, MO | STATE FARM | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 58 | MINOR | YES | DIXON, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY EMS TO PHELPS HEALTH |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 TRAVELLED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, STRIKING A CULVERT AND OVERTURNING.