| TPR SNYDER #491 | 260272003 | 0 | 0 | 06/30/2026 | 2:45PM | ADAIR | US-63 3 MILES SOUTH OF MILLARD | B |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2005 FORD 500 | TOTAL | TOWED BY LAKESIDE TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 58 | UNKNOWN | PARIS, MO | PROGRESSIVE INSURANCE | SOUTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 58 | MODERATE | UNKNOWN | PARIS, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY MU4 TO UNIVERSITY OF MISSOURI HOSPITAL COLUMBIA, MO |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 01 TRAVELED OFF THE ROADWAY AND STUCK A RESIDENCE, A FENCE, AND AN EMBANKMENT. ASSISTED BY CPL MASON #1154, TPR RILEY #861, ADAIR COUNTY SHERIFF DEPARTMENT.