| CPL. G.A. BEAULIEU (137) | 260272204 | 39.0590021 | -91.8951 | 06/30/2026 | 4:45PM | CALLAWAY | US-54 WESTBOUND NEAR COUNTY RD 2002 | F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2000 CHEVROLET SILVERADO | TOTAL | REMOVED BY BECKY'S TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 70 | NO | AUXVASSE, MO | PROGRESSIVE | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 70 | MINOR | NO | AUXVASSE, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED TO UNIVERSITY HOSPITAL BY CALLAWAY COUNTY AMBULANCE |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURED AS VEHICLE ONE TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, STRUCK A TRAFFIC SIGN AND OVERTURNED. ASSISTED BY CPL. O.G IMHOFF (480)