Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR. E. R. SIKES (919) 260272711 0 0 07/01/2026 1:19AM ST. LOUIS DUNN RD AT I-270 WESTBOUND C
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2024 KIA TELLURIDE TOTAL A2B ADULT MALE 25 NO ST. LOUIS, MO NONE WESTBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT MALE 25 MINOR NO ST. LOUIS, MO DRIVER TAKNE TO DEAPUL HOSPITAL BY FLORISSANT VALLEY FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT

Misc. Information

VEHICLE 1 TRAVELING WB DUNN RD, STRUCK A CONCRETE BARRIER AND OVERTURNED.