| TPR C.D. JONES (691) | 260273504 | 0 | 0 | 07/01/2026 | 2:30PM | MORGAN | IVY BEND RD AT REBEL RD | F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | YAMAHA GRIZZLY 660 | MINOR | SECURED AT SCENE | ADULT | MALE | 59 | NO | STOVER, MO | NONE | WEST |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 57 | MINOR | NO | STOVER, MO | OCCUPANT | MID MO AMBULANCE TO LAKE REGIONAL HOSPITAL |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 59 | MINOR | NO | STOVER, MO | DRIVER | MID-MO AMBULANCE TO LAKE REGIONAL HOSPITAL. |
Misc. Information
INCIDENT OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 BEGAN TO SKID AND THEN OVERTURNED. CORRECTED COPY. DRIVER 1 ALSO HAD MINOR INJURY.