| TPR. J. Q. CHAPMAN (449) | 260274984 | 0 | 0 | 07/02/2026 | 10:45AM | MILLER | MO-42 WEST OF BRAMBLE ROAD | F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2010 SUBARU OUTBACK | TOTAL | TOWED BY HITECH TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 30 | YES | DEVILS ELBOW, MO | SHELTER | WEST |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 30 | MINOR | YES | DEVILS ELBOW, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED TO LAKE REGIONAL HOSITAL BY MILLER COUNTY AMBULANCE |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 WENT OFF AND ON THE ROADWAY SEVERAL TIMES BEFORE OVERTURNING.