| TPR. H J. GROVES /250/ | 260276218 | 38.3891388 | -93.792888 | 07/02/2026 | 7:40PM | HENRY | MO-7 AT BOOTH ROAD | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 2024 FORD RANGER | TOTAL | TOWED BY GARY'S TOW | ADULT | MALE | 29 | YES | PARKVILLE,MO | LIBERTY MUTUAL | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | 2019 CHEVROLET SILVERADO | MODERATE | DRIVEN FROM SCENE | ADULT | MALE | 80 | YES | CLINTON, MO | FARM BUREAU | EASTBOUND |
| 2 | ADULT | MALE | 29 | MINOR | YES | PARKVILLE, MO | OCCUPANT | TAKEN BY GOLDEN VALLEY EMS TO GOLDEN VALLEY HOSPITAL |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 MERGED AND STRUCK VEHICLE 2. ASSISTED BY CLINTON PD.