| MSGT. J. R. CAMPBELL (325) | 260276629 | 0 | 0 | 07/03/2026 | 12:00AM | JEFFERSON | TWIN RIVER ROAD, WEST OF SYCAMORE LANE | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HARLEY DAVIDSON | EXTENSIVE | TOWED TO/BY NORTHWEST TOWING | JUVENILE | MALE | 15 | YES | HOUSE SPRINGS, MO | UNKNOWN | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | JUVENILE | MALE | 15 | MODERATE | YES | HOUSE SPRINGS, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY NORTH JEFFERSON COUNTY AMBULANCE DISTRICT TO MERCY HOSPITAL - SOUTH |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE #1 OVERTURNED AS DRIVER #1 ATTEMPTED TO NEGOTIATE A CURVE. VEHICLE #1 TRAVELED OFF THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY WHERE IT STRUCK A TREE.