Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR T.G. BUSSE (443) 260280418 0 0 07/04/2026 6:18PM ST. FRANCOIS 811 PINE RIDGE RD C
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 1996 YAMAHA GOLF CART MINOR REMOVED BY PRIVATE PARTY JUVENILE FEMALE 11 EXEMPT PARK HILLS, MO UNKNOWN NORTHBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 JUVENILE MALE 13 MINOR EXEMPT PARK HILLS, MO OCCUPANT TAKEN BY ST FRANCOIS COUNTY AMBULANCE TO PARKLAND HOSPITAL NORTH, BONNE TERRE

Misc. Information

VEHICLE 1 TRAVELLED OFF THE EAST SIDE OF THE ROADWAY STRIKING A TREE.