| CPL. J. LACY (313) | 260280900 | 0 | 0 | 07/04/2026 | 9:45PM | ST. LOUIS | 170 NB NORTH OF 70 | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2008 INFINITI G35 | TOTAL | TAKEN BY/TO BOLINS TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 19 | NO | ST. LOUIS, MO | NONE | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 19 | SERIOUS | NO | ST. LOUIS, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY CHRISTIAN HOSPITAL EMS TO BARNES JEWISH HOSPITAL |
Misc. Information
DRIVER 1 FAILED TO MAINTAIN A SINGLE LANE OF TRAVEL. VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF RIGHT SIDE OF ROADWAY AND STRUCK A MODOT SIGN, AMEREN UTILITY BOX, AND TREE.