| CPL M REDMON (122) | 260282558 | 0 | 0 | 07/05/2026 | 4:30PM | REYNOLDS | COUNTY ROAD 440 THREE MILES NORTH OF REDFORD | G |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2019 POLARIS RANGER | MODERATE | TOWED BY/TO DEMENT TOWING (COUNTY REQUEST) | ADULT | FEMALE | 22 | YES | FENTON,MO | UNKNOWN | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 22 | MODERATE | YES | FENTON,MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY AMBULANCE TO IRON COUNTY MEDICAL CENTER |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE ONE BEGAN TO SLIDE AND OVERTURNED. ASSISTED BY REYNOLDS COUNTY SHERIFF DEPARTMENT.