| TPR A S MENDOZA #735 | 260284040 | 36.6009 | -93.2417 | 07/06/2026 | 5:20PM | GREENE | MO-165 AT HOLLISTER | D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2009 TOYOTA RAV-4 | TOTAL | ALL TIME TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 67 | YES | HOLLISTER, MO | ALLSTATE | NORTHBOUND |
| 2 | 2018 HYUNDAI TUSCON | TOTAL | ALL TIME TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 69 | YES | HOLLISTER, MO | PROGRESSIVE | EASTBOUND |
| 2 | ADULT | MALE | 69 | MINOR | YES | HOLLISTER, MO | DRIVER | BY COX EMS TO COX BRANSON |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 MADE A LEFT HAND TURN INTO THE PATH OF VEHICLE 2. ASSISTED BY TPR A W LAND #954