| TPR L T BAGGERLY #351 | 260284172 | 38.6852229 | -94.565839 | 07/06/2026 | 7:10PM | CASS | ROUTE Y WEST OF LAFFOON ROAD | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2016 LINCOLN MKX | TOTAL | TOWED BY JACKSON COUNTY TOW | ADULT | FEMALE | 40 | UNKNOWN | CLEVELAND, MO | NONE | ????WESTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 40 | MODERATE | UNKNOWN | CLEVELAND, MO | DRIVER | TAKEN TO RESEARCH MEDICAL CENTER BY CASS COUNTY EMS |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEH #1 LEFT THE ROADWAY AND ROLLED. ASSISTED BY MSGT W J LUZENKO #1340, CPL R J HASTINGS, CASS COUNTY SHERIFF'S DEPARTMENT.