| TPR. M. GUINNIP (310) | 260285782 | 0 | 0 | 07/07/2026 | 8:55PM | MONITEAU | US 50 AT ROUTE H | F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 2004 CHRYSLER PT CRUISER | TOTAL | TOWED BY LEEPER'S | ADULT | FEMALE | 52 | YES | CALIFORNIA, MO | PROGRESSIVE | WEST |
| 1 | 2026 PETERBILT 579 | MODERATE | TOWED BY GARBER DIESEL | ADULT | MALE | 57 | YES | COLUMBIA, MO | ACE AMERICAN | WEST |
| 2 | ADULT | FEMALE | 52 | SERIOUS | YES | CALIFORNIA, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY MU AIR TO UNIVERSITY HOSPITAL |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 ATTEMPTED TO PASS VEHICLE 2. VEHICLE 2 MADE A LEFT TURN IN FRONT OF VEHICLE 1. VEHICLE 1 COLLIDED WITH VEHICLE 2.