| TPR. J. NUTTALL #879 | 260285875 | 37.1886689 | -93.790987 | 07/07/2026 | 11:15PM | LAWRENCE | MO-96 3 MILES EAST OF MILLER | D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | FARM TRACTOR | MINOR | RELEASED TO OWNER | JUVENILE | MALE | 16 | YES | MILLER, MO | ALLSTATE | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | 2008 SATURN AURA | EXTENSIVE | STOP AND SHOP TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 39 | YES | MILLER, MO | GAINSCO | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 39 | MINOR | YES | MILLER, MO | DRIVER | MERCY HOSPITAL, JOPLIN, MO BY MERCY AMBULANCE |
Misc. Information
VEH 2 WAS MAKING A LEFT TURN AND VEH 1 ATTEMPTED TO PASS VEH 2. VEH 1 STRUCK VEH 2