Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR A J FOSS #820 260286982 39.0339405 -93.563587 07/08/2026 5:10PM LAFAYETTE HWY 23 NORTH OF CLOCKNUCK ROAD A
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2014 CHEVROLET MALIBU TOTAL TOWED BY ADULT FEMALE 20 YES CONCORDIA, MO AUTO OWNERS SOUTHBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 JUVENILE MALE 3 MINOR YES CONCORDIA, MO OCCUPANT TAKEN TO CENTERPOINT BY EMS

Misc. Information

CRASH OCCURRED AS VEH #1 LEFT THE ROADWAY, STRUCK A DITCH, AND ROLLED OVER. ASSISTED TPR J M HAINES #777