| TPR A S MENDOZA #735 | 260287309 | 36.6653 | -93.4443 | 07/08/2026 | 9:28PM | STONE | WELCH RD FOUR MILES NORTH OF KIMBERLING CITY | D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2016 CHEVROLET SONIC | TOTAL | WHITWORTH TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 23 | NO | REEDS SPRING, MO | UNKNOWN | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 20 | MINOR | NO | REEDS SPRING, MO | OCCUPANT | BY EMS TO MERCY, SPRINGFIELD |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 23 | SERIOUS | NO | REEDS SPRING, MO | DRIVER | BY EMS TO MERCY, SPRINGFIELD |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 30 | SERIOUS | NO | REEDS SPRING, MO | OCCUPANT | BY EMS TO MERCY, SPRINGFIELD |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 TRAVELLED OFF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK THE DITCH. ASSISTED BY CPL B A HALL #347, CPL C D O'HARA #476. CORRECTED COPY - ADDED NAME AND DOB TO OCCUPANT #2.