| TPR. K.P. HUNT (290) | 260287508 | 0 | 0 | 07/09/2026 | 7:10AM | PHELPS | COUNTY ROAD 6120 AND COUNTY ROAD 6110 | I |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2005 CHEVROLET MALIBU | TOTAL | TOWED BY LUCAS GARAGE | ADULT | FEMALE | 33 | NO | NEWBURG, MO | NONE | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | JUVENILE | FEMALE | 3 | SERIOUS | NO | NEWBURG, MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED BY PHELPS HEALTH AMBULANCE TO COLUMBIA HOSPITAL |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 33 | SERIOUS | NO | NEWBURG, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY PHELPS HEALTH AMBULANCE TO COLUMBIA HOSPITAL |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 TRAVELLED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK A TREE. ASSISTED BY MSGT. S.W. CUNNINGHAM (285)