| CPL P.J. VROEGOP (677) | 260287742 | 0 | 0 | 07/09/2026 | 9:45AM | LACLEDE | HWY 64 1/2 HALF MILE EAST OF BENNETT SPRINGS STATE PARK | I |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2020 CHEVROLET BLAZER | TOTAL | C&L TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 25 | NO | LEBANON, MO | UNKNOWN | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 25 | MINOR | NO | LEBANON, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED TO MERCY LEBANON |
Misc. Information
THE CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 TRAVELLED OFF THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK AN EMBANKMENT.