| TPR. J.L. CLEETON #337 | 260288572 | 37.40135 | -93.34986 | 07/09/2026 | 6:20PM | GREENE | MISSOURI 13 SOUTH OF ROUTE CC FIVE, MILE SOUTH OF BRIGHTON | D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | 2024 BUICK ENCORE | TOTAL | TOWED BY B AND B WRECKER | ADULT | FEMALE | 60 | YES | BRIGHTON, MO | FARMERS | SOUTHBOUND |
| 2 | 2013 KIA SPORTAGE | MINOR | DRIVEN FROM SCENE | ADULT | MALE | 61 | YES | OLATHE, KS | ALLSTATE | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | 2017 FORD ESCAPE | TOTAL | TOWED BY B AND B TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 79 | YES | EL DORADO SPRINGS, MO | SHELTER | NORTHBOUND |
| 3 | ADULT | FEMALE | 60 | MINOR | YES | BRIGHTON, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED TO MERCY SPRINGFIELD BY MERCY AMBULANCE |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 79 | MINOR | YES | EL DORADO SPRINGS, MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED TO CMH BOLIVAR BY MERCY AMBULANCE |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 79 | MINOR | YES | EL DORADO SPRINGS, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED TO CHM BOLIVAR BY MERCY AMBULANCE |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE THREE LOST CONTROL AND SKID INTO THE NORTHBOUND LANES. VEHICLE ONE STRUCK VEHICLE THREE IN THE RIGHT SIDE WITH ITS FRONT. VEHICLE THREE CONTINUED TO SKID AND VEHICLE TWO STRUCK IT IN THE RIGHT SIDE WITH ITS FRONT. ASSISTED BY TPR. I.V. BRUTSKY-STEMPKOVSKY #321