| TROOPER Z. C. CRUMLEY (1316) | 260288820 | 0 | 0 | 07/09/2026 | 10:30PM | ST. FRANCOIS | PARKWAY DRIVE NEAR ST. JOE DRIVE | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1994 DODGE DAKOTA | EXTENSIVE | TOWED BY/TO BUCKLEY'S TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 22 | YES | DOE RUN / MO | PROGRESSIVE | WESTBOUND |
| 2 | 2000 CHEVROLET S10 | EXTENSIVE | TOWED TO/BY BUCKLEY'S TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 47 | YES | PARK HILLS / MO | THE GENERAL | EASTBOUND |
| 2 | ADULT | FEMALE | 47 | MINOR | YES | PARK HILLS / MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED TO PARKLAND HEALTH CENTER FARMINGTON BY ST. FRANCOIS COUNTY AMBULANCE DISTRICT |
| 2 | ADULT | MALE | 55 | MINOR | YES | DESLOGE / MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED TO PARKLAND HEALTH CENTER FARMINGTON BY ST, FRANCOIS COUNTY AMBULANCE DISTRICT |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 DROVE ACROSS THE CENTER OF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK THE FRONT OF VEHICLE 2.