| TPR HARRISON 647 | 260288861 | 0 | 0 | 07/10/2026 | 12:15AM | MACON | US HWY 63 2 MILES NORTH OF MACON | B |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2019 HYUNDAI | EXTENSIVE | TOWED BY STILLS WRECKER | ADULT | FEMALE | 34 | YES | KIRKSVILLE, MO | SHELTER INSURANCE | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 34 | MINOR | YES | KIRKSVILLE, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED VIA PRIVATE AUTO TO NORTHEAST REGIONAL HOSPITAL |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 40 | MINOR | YES | KIRKSVILLE, MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED VIA PRIVATE AUTO TO NORTHEAST REGIONAL HOSPITAL |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 01 NORTHBOUND, STRUCK A DEER, RAN OFF THE WEST SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, STRUCK A FENCE AND FIBER OPTIC PEDESTAL. ASSISTED BY MACON COUNTY SHERIFFS DEPARTMENT.