Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR. Z. CRUMLEY (1316) 260288874 0 0 07/10/2026 1:00AM WASHINGTON MO-21 AT THOMLINSON RD C
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2020 CHEVROLET EQUINOX TOTAL TAKEN BY/TO ELLIOTS TOWING ADULT MALE 18 YES CADET, MO UNKNOWN NORTHBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT MALE 18 MODERATE YES CADET, MO DRIVER TRANSPORTED BY WASHINGTON COUNTY AMBULANCE DISTRICT TO MERCY HOSPITAL SOUTH

Misc. Information

VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND OVERTURNED. VEHICLE 1 STRUCK A STOP SIGN AND A TELEPHONE POLE.