| TPR. T. S. REINKE/826 | 260289052 | 38.951752 | -93.815918 | 07/10/2026 | 8:00AM | LAFAYETTE | MO-U/MO-H | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2013 NISSAN ROGUE | TOTAL | TOWED BY WALKER TOW | ADULT | FEMALE | 18 | YES | KANSAS CITY, MO | PROGRESSIVE | WESTBOUND |
| 2 | 2023 F150 | MODERATE | SECURING OWN TOW | ADULT | MALE | 27 | YES | WARRENSBURG, MO | STATE FARM | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 18 | MINOR | YES | KANSAS CITY, MO | DRIVER | TRNSPORTED TO CENTERPOINT BY ODESSA EMS |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 CROSSED PATH OF VEHICLE 2. VEHICLE 1 TRAVELLED OFF THE SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND OVERTURNED.