| TPR. W. GIVENS (569) | 260289551 | 0 | 0 | 07/10/2026 | 2:02PM | FRANKLIN | SOUTHBOUND ROUTE-CC. NORTH OF GROB ROAD | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2023 WESTERN STAR 4700 | MINOR | TOWED TO/BY PATRIOTT TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 62 | UNKNOWN | ARNOLD, MO | NEC | SOUTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 62 | MINOR | UNKNOWN | ARNOLD, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY GERALD EMS TO MERCY HOSPITAL WASHINGTON |
Misc. Information
DRIVER 1 FAILED TO MAINTAIN LANE, TRAVELED OFF THE ROADWAY AND OVERTURNED INTO A DITCH.