| MASTER SERGEANT ERIC R. KESSLER (890) | 260290601 | 0 | 0 | 07/11/2026 | 7:14AM | ST. CHARLES | WESTBNOUND 70 EAST OF ZUMBEHL ROAD | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2024 JEEP COMPASS | MINOR | TOWED TO AND BY A-1 TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 61 | YES | ST. CHARLES, MISSOURI | STATE FARM | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 61 | MINOR | YES | ST. CHARLES, MISSOURI | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY ST. CHARLES COUNTY AMBULANCE TO SSM-ST. JOSEPH EAST |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE WAS TRAVELLING WESTBOUND OF INTERSTATE 70 AND LOST CONTROL. VEHICLE TRAVELED OFF TO THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROAD AND STRUCK A CONCRETE DITCH.