Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR. Z.K.BRIDGES #318 260290903 36.64962 -90.54386 07/11/2026 11:30AM BUTLER HIGHWAY V 10 SOUTH OF POPLAR BLUFF E
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2019 BUICK ENCLAVE MODERATE TOWED BY BARKERS ADULT FEMALE 52 YES HARVILL, MO STATE FARM SOUTHBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT FEMALE 52 MINOR YES HARVILL, MO DRIVER TRANSPORTED BY EMS TO POPLAR BLUFF REGIONAL MEDICAL CENTER

Misc. Information

CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 RAN OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF ROADWAY AND OVERTURNED