| MSGT B.P. OSULLIVAN #687 | 260291543 | 37.9807613 | -94.368359 | 07/11/2026 | 5:45PM | VERNON | I-49 12 MILES NORTH OF NEVADA | D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2010 FORD FOCUS | MINOR | TCB TOWING, NEVADA, MO | ADULT | FEMALE | 42 | YES | MOUNDVILLE, MO | NONE | SOUTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 42 | MINOR | YES | MOUNDVILLE, MO | DRIVER | NEVADA REGIONAL HOSPITAL, NEVADA, MO |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 RAN OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROAD AND STRUCK SEVERAL SMALL TREES BEFORE COMING TO REST IN THE DITCH.