| TPR. Z. C. CRUMLEY (1316) | 260291566 | 0 | 0 | 07/11/2026 | 6:10PM | ST. FRANCOIS | MISSOURI 221 NEAR ROUTE B | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 2015 CHEVROLET CRUZE | MODERATE | TOWED TO/BY MARLER'S TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 19 | YES | FARMINGTON, MO | PROGRESSIVE | NORTHBOUND |
| 3 | 2023 FORD FUSION | MODERATE | TOWED TO/BY BOYD'S TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 25 | YES | IRONTON, MO | STATE FARM | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | 2007 FORD ESCAPE | MODERATE | TOWED TO/BY MARLER'S TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 31 | YES | FARMINGTON, MO | AMERICAN FAMILY | NORTHBOUND |
| 2 | ADULT | FEMALE | 19 | MINOR | YES | FARMINGTON, MO | DRIVER | TAKEN TO PARKLAND HEALTH CENTER FARMINGTON BY ST FRANCOIS COUNTY AMBULANCE |
Misc. Information
VEHICLES 1, 2, 3, WERE TRAVELING NORTHBOUND ON MISSOURI 221. VEHICLES 2 AND 3 SLOWED DUE TO SLOWED TRAFFIC AHEAD. VEHICLE 1 STRUCK THE REAR OF VEHICLE 2 . THE IMPACT CAUSED VEHICLE 2 TO STRIKE THE REAR OF VEHICLE 3.