| MSGT R C WEST #1170 | 260292398 | 38.26438 | -93.76039 | 07/12/2026 | 11:40AM | HENRY | MO 13 AT SE 700 ROAD | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2020 CHEBROLET CAMARO | EXTENSIVE | TOWED BY CLINTON WRECKER | JUVENILE | FEMALE | 17 | YES | DEEPWATER, MO | PROGRESSIVE | WESTBOUND |
| 3 | 2016 JEEP WRANGLER | MODERATE | TOWED BY CLINTON WRECKER | ADULT | MALE | 54 | YES | CALHOUN, MO | TRAVELER'S | EASTBOUND |
| 2 | 2024 TOYOTA CAMRY | EXTENSIVE | TOWED BY CLINTON WRECKER | ADULT | MALE | 55 | YES | CHICO, CA | MERCURY | SOUTHBOUND |
| 1 | JUVENILE | FEMALE | 17 | MINOR | YES | DEEPWATER, MO | DRIVER | TAKEN TO GOLDEN VALLEY MEMORIAL HOSPITAL BY PRIVATE VEHICLE |
| 3 | ADULT | MALE | 54 | MINOR | YES | CALHOUN, MO | DRIVER | TAKEN TO GOLDEN VALLEY MEMORIAL HOSPITAL BY EMS |
| 2 | ADULT | MALE | 55 | MINOR | YES | CHICO, CA | DRIVER | TAKEN TO GOLDEN VALLEY MEMORIAL HOSPITAL BY EMS |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 WAS WB ON SE 700 AND FAILED TO YIELD TO VEHICLE 2, TRAVELING SB ON MO 13. VEHICLE 2 STRUCK THE PASSENGER SIDE OF VEHICLE 1, WHICH THEN STRUCK VEHICLE 3, WHICH WAS STOPPED AT THE STOP SIGN. ASSISTED BY TPR G W WINESBURG #857 AND HENRY COUNTY SHERIFF'S DEPARTMENT.