| MSGT. C. A. KIMES(556) | 260292590 | 0 | 0 | 07/12/2026 | 2:00PM | HOWELL | COUNTY ROAD 7160 TWO AND ONE HALF MILES WEST OF SOUTH FORK | G |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2015 FORD FOCUS | EXTENSIVE | TOWED BY HUGHES TOWING(OWNER REQUEST) | JUVENILE | FEMALE | 17 | YES | WEST PLAINS, MO | PROGRESSIVE | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | JUVENILE | FEMALE | 17 | MINOR | YES | WEST PLAINS, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY PRIVATE VEHICLE TO OZARKS HEALTHCARE IN WEST PLAINS, MO |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE SLID OFF OF THE ROADWAY, STRUCK A UTILITY POLE AND A FENCE. ASSISTED TPR. N. G. BRITT(368) AND A. K. HUGHSTON(527).