| TPR. C. GATES (324) | 260293098 | 0 | 0 | 07/12/2026 | 7:55PM | ST. LOUIS | LITTLE ANTIRE ROAD AT NOLLMAN ROAD | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 20011 FORD FOCUS | MINOR | DRIVEN FROM SCENE | ADULT | MALE | 23 | YES | HIGH RIDGE, MO | STATE FARM | NORTHBOUND |
| 2 | 2012 CRYSTLER 200 | MINOR | DRIVEN FROM SCENE | ADULT | FEMALE | 38 | YES | HILLSBORO, MO | PROGRESSIVE | WESTBOUND |
| 2 | JUVENILE | FEMALE | 16 | MINOR | YES | HILLSBORO, MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED BY NORTH JEFFERSON COUNTY AMBULANCE DISTRICT TO MERCY HOSPITAL ST. LOUIS |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 FAILED TO STOP AT A STOP SIGN. VEHICLE 2 MADE A LEFT TURN, AND VEHICLE 1 STRUCK THE RIGHT SIDE OF VEHICLE 2. ASSISTED BY MSGT. M AUTENRIETH (1312)