Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR R.K. EVANS (625) 260293111 37.5650014 -92.548626 07/12/2026 2:20AM LACLEDE HIGHWAY HH & ROYAL DR IN LACLEDE COUNTY I
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 UNKNOWN YEAR HONDA ATV MODERATE C&S TOWING ADULT FEMALE 28 NO LEBANON, MO NONE NORTHBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT FEMALE 28 MINOR NO LEBANON, MO DRIVER REFUSED TREATMENT
1 ADULT MALE 30 MINOR NO LEBANON, MO OCCUPANT REFUSED TREATMENT

Misc. Information

CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 WAS TRAVELING NORTHBOUND ON ROYAL DRIVE AND STRUCK A COW IN THE ROADWAY. BOTH RIDERS WERE EJECTED. *CORRECTED COPY* THIS VEHICLE AND OCCUPANTS WERE PREVIOUSLY LISTED AS APART OF ANOTHER CRASH BUT NOW LISTED AS A SEPARATE CRASH.